Ophaal routes Vitesse Midfond .  2022-01-15 23:33:41


 

Route 1 Leiden e.o.  ( West )

 
1548 DE VOORHOUTER VOORHOUT 19:20 uur
1545 BLAUWBAND SASSENHEIM 19:45 uur
1542 DE DUINKLIEVERS NOORWIJKERHOUT 20:10 uur
1541 STEEDS SNELLER NOORDWIJK 20:30 uur
1519 DE RIJNKLIEVERS KATWIJK 21:00 uur
1525 LEIDSE POSTDUIVEN CLUB LEIDEN 21:40 uur
1527 DE BLAUWKRAS LEIDEN 21:50 uur
1507 DE VRIENDSCHAP LEIDSCHENDAM 22:15 uur

 

Route 2 Leiden e.o. midden  ( Midden + West )

 
1251 DE GOUDEN LEEUW NIEUW VENNEP 19:45 uur
1530 DE OUDE BLAUWBAND LISSE 20:15 uur
1707 DE WITKOP ROELOFARENDSVEEN 20:45 uur
1529 PV BLOEMERT LEIDERDORP 21:15 uur
1557 KERKDUIF ZOETERWOUDE 21:45 uur
1549 DE ZWALUW VOORSCHOTEN 22:15 uur

 

Route 3 MHO  ( Midden )

 
1753 DE WITPEN NIEUWVEEN 19:30 uur
1764 DE LUCHTSPORT LANGERAAR 19:45 uur
1710 ALPHENSE VRIENDENCLUB ALPHEN AD RIJN 20:10 uur
1555 WITPEN ZOETERMEER 20:45 uur
1768 DE STORMVLIEGERS ZEVENHUIZEN ZH 21:20 uur
1604 VRIJHEID BERGSCHENHOEK 22:00 uur
1651 HILLEGERSBERG ROTTERDAM 22:20 uur
1637 BLAUWE DOFFER OVERSCHIE 22:40 uur

 

Route 4 Delfland  ( Midden )

 
1679 ADELAAR VLAARDINGEN 20:00 uur
1558 REISDUIF DEN HOORN 20:30 uur
1505 SNELVLIEGER DELFT 20:50 uur
1503 HET WESTEN DELFT 21:15 uur
1543 DOBBEVLIEGERS PIJNACKER 21:45 uur

 

Route 5 Hoekse Waard e.o.  ( Midden )

 
1648 P.V. PORTUGAAL PORTUGAAL 19:30 uur
1758 TOT WEERZIENS PUTTERSHOEK 19:55 uur
1703 DE UIVER S-GRAVENDEEL 20:25 uur
1675 DE SNELVLIEGERS STRIJEN 20:50 uur
1625 DE GEVL. VRIENDEN NUMANSDORP 21:20 uur
1614 DE SNELVLIEGERS KLAASWAAL 21:45 uur
1630 DE REISDUIF OUD-BEIJERLAND 22:10 uur
1602 BARENDRECHT E.O. BARENDRECHT 22:15 uur

 

Route 6 Gouwe IJssel 1 ( ZHO )  ( Oost )

 
1767 ONS GENOEGEN WOERDEN 19:40 uur
1766 DE GEVL. VRIENDEN WOERDEN 19:55 uur
1755 DE ZWALUW OUDE-WATER 20:25 uur
1714 DE SNELVLUCHT BODEGRAVEN 20:50 uur
1731 GOUWESTROOM GOUDA 21:20 uur
1746 DE POSTDUIF LEKKERKERK 22:00 uur
1741 DE REISDUIF KRIMPEN AD LEK 22:20 uur

 

Route 7 Gouwe IJssel 2 ( ZHO )  ( Oost )

 
1749 DE GEVL. VRIENDEN MOORDRECHT 20:00 uur
1607 DE SNELVLIEGER CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL 20:30 uur
1616 DE SNELPOST KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL 20:50 uur
1615 OP EIGEN WIEKEN KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL 21:20 uur
1763 DE GEVLEUGELDE BODE STREEFKERK 22:00 uur

 

Route 8 Drechtsteden ( ZHO )  ( Oost )

 
1633 DE REISDUIF RIDDERKERK 19:10 uur
1705 DE DOORZETTERS ALBLASSERDAM 19:40 uur
1735 STORMVOGELS HARDINXVELD-GDAM 20:15 uur
1756 DE LUCHTBODE PAPENDRECHT 20:40 uur
1717 DE LUCHTBODE DORDRECHT 21:10 uur
1718 DC & VB DORDRECHT 21:30 uur
1770 STEEDS SNELLER ZWIJNDRECHT 21:50 uur
1738 DE LUCHTBODE HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT 22:15 uur

 

Route 9 Westland  ( West )

 
1540 P.V. DE VREDESDUIF MAASLAND 19:30 uur
1536 EENDRACHT MAASDIJK 19:55 uur
1502 DE HOOGVLIEGERS DE LIER 20:15 uur
1539 DE REISDUIF NAALDWIJK 20:35 uur
1501 TOT IEDERS GENOEGEN S-GRAVENZANDE 21:00 uur
1532 STEEDS SNELLER MONSTER 21:25 uur
1534 GEVLEUGELDE VRIENDEN POELDIJK 21:45 uur
1553 DE HEUL KWINTSHEUL 22:05 uur
1554 SAMEN STERK WATERINGEN 22:30 uur
1517 HAAGSE POSTDUIVENCLUB DEN HAAG 22:45 uur

 

Route 10 Goeree Overflakkee  ( West )

 
1610 DE TREKVOGELS OUDDORP 19:00 uur
1609 DE LUCHTBODE HERKINGEN 19:30 uur
1684 DE SNELPOST DIRKSLAND 19:45 uur
1621 DE REISDUIF MIDDELHARNIS 20:05 uur
1622 DE COMBINATIE MIDDELHARNIS 20:20 uur
1613 P V DE BLAUWE DOFFER HELLEVOETSLUIS 21:15 uur
1682 OLYMPIA ZUIDLAND 21:45 uur
1674 DCB SPIJKENISSE 22:10 uur

 

Route 11 Goeree Overflakkee  ( West )

 
1626 DE BLAUWE DUIF ACHTHUIZEN 20:25 uur
1683 DE ZWALUW OOLTGENSPLAAT 20:45 uur